MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Mabel K SWIGART   Sylvia A Etta KIRK   Harriet Jane GOODWIN   Caroline B TINDLE   Alice R MOORE   Flossie M REYNOLDS   Mary KENNEDY   Pansey Abbie WALKER   Hannah Margaret SCHWARTZ   William Marshall RIKE   John William CLEVELAND   Grace RINDGE   Elizabeth LAZELL   Viola PEMBER   Edith L WAGAR   Jane DOW   Hattie Isabelle TAILOR   Mary HUFF   Sarah PARKER   Inger NEILSEN   Parley J. PEMBER   Arthur J. SHAFFSTALL   George W. PEMBER   Helen M. CANFIELD   Alva B HURD   William J. ( Will) RICHARDSON   Esther Or Hester BLOOMFIELD   Will E. PIERCE   Kindred Fillmore PEMBER   John BURDICK   Rueben T. PEMBER   Nora A. HOBSON   Merton A. REMBER   May PEMBER   Emery W PEMBER   Albert E FORREST   Walter M. CLARK   Alexander TURNER   Jabez HYDE   Henry HURLIMAN   Drucilla Elizabeth "Bettie" SA...   Andrew PEMBER, Jr   Jesse SCOUTEN   Nancy Elizabeth PINKSTON   William JENNINGS   Samuel WHITLOCK   Abigail LOTHROP   George PARKHURST, SR.   Elihu PALMER   Lydia MORSE   Marie Lisbet Christine JACOBSE...   Sarah SHAW   Richard LORD   Miss WELLS   John WELLS   William HAMILTON   Charles R POTTER   Maud A HELINE   Jessie HARRIS   Cassius M. SHELDON   Maria E. STONE   Harry Erwin   J T Roberson   Joe Albritton   Winthrop R. Barr   Samuel E. Williams   Michael Dennis Gauldin   Essie Baird   Francis Cornelius Green   William J Dehler   James Burns   Willis Darling   Mary Agnes Liepse   Tilford Newton Liepse   Minnie Lee Garrett   William Markland Stratton   James J Hardy   Harry C Harris   Arthur Harris   Annie B. Linder   Hennon Smith   John W. Dutton   Anna E Kinney   Lyman E Brown   Margaret Burns   Ashford Rodgers   Mary C Best   Sarah J Noel   Olive S Linder   Maude Linder   Arthur Linder   William Calvin Linder   Sarah White   Elihu Palmer   Erastus Scoggins   Addie Laura Hill   Tanya Linder   John A. Cannon   Jenny ( Jo) Sims   James Gaston Keene   Josiah Jernigan   Paul Hood   Margaret C CRANDALL   Walter Henry LYNE   Gladys I PEMBER   Catherine “Kate” DAY   Mable Mae PETERS   Carl Herman MUELLER   Ethel May PEMBER   Harriet PEMBER   Jennie Frances FULLER   Nancy PEMBER   Capt Phineas RUMSEY   John Pember TEALL   Sally JILLSON   Mary PEMBER   Grace SPAULDING   Hamon HYDE   Mary   Calvin Owen REED   Jesse SCOUTEN   Bazel Lee Sr PINKSTON   John CHRISTMAS   William COLE   Phineas RUMSEY   Elizabeth SHOVE   Lydia WILDER   Stephen BRYANT, Jr   Jane   John KNIGHT   Caleb HOPKINS   Geoffrey FISKE   MARGARET   Simon HADLEY   Abraham BROWN   David HAMILTON   William HAMILTON   Elizabeth Stokes WRIGHT   Margaret   Catharine REISINGER   Grace NEWPORT   Hop Roberts   Anna Wilmot   Paul E. Jaqua   Gaines Lee   John Linder   Timothy Merritt Lewis   Margery Baldock   Jacob Israel Casteel   Robert (Waters) Atwaters, [Esq...   Dorothy Wheatley   Phebe Palmer   Eva Olive Mary Byrd   Lawrence Macgue   Samuel Eldridge   Benjamin Thornton   Angell HEUSTED / Rebecca SHERW...   Lt. William DENISON / Sarah ST...   Capt Samuel HALL / Hannah WALK...   James ORDWAY / Sarah CLARK   Henry PHILLIPS / Ann HUNTING   Martin PHILLIPS / Ann HUNTING   Charles POWERS / Lucy E STILES   Daniel Barrow / Hannah Stone   David Barrow, Rev. / Sarah Gil...   John Williams / Mary Long   George Dennison / Bridget Thom...   William Dennison / Sarah Stant...   John B. Roberts / Jewell B. Da...