MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Gertrude M LUCKEY   Catherine   Marten A HELINE   Kate REISINGER   Edith SMITH   Grace T RHOADES   William H WILSON   Varena HORN   William E. BAILEY   Gertrude L TIBBETS   Sarah M PEASTER   Jennie TALLEY   Arthur WISEMAN   Jonathan HEATH   Charles E. MILLER   Nora E. MAIN   Edna V PEMBER   Delia TURNER   Mabelle Ethel ANTHONY   Hendrika VORDKIND   Mary REED   Flora A. PEMBER   Harold W PEMBER   Stephen Arnold Douglas TAYLOR   George F HAMMON   Justin P EDGERTON   Sally WARNER   Thomas PEMBER   Emma R. BAILEY   Christopher E BAILEY   Oleta M BAILEY   Ina M. STAHLER   Caleb ABEL   Ralph LEE, Jr   Mary Matilda PARKS   Quinton WESCOAT   Howard T SLAUGHTER   Rachel B. LAMBORN   Mary Elnora LAMBORN   Sarah Adelia LAMBORN   Emma STONE   Laura M STONE   Henry PEMBER   Blanche I MCNISS   Elizabeth CALKINS   Israel HEWITT   William H SMITH   Bertha May BLANCHER   Sarah BACKUS   Mary LAWTON   Aaron BISBEE   William GALLUP   Charles CRIPPEN   Carl CRIPPEN   John F SMITH   Henry David Goodger   Sanders Alexander Bolling   Edith Bell Henry   Rosa Weiler   Loyal Inez Owen   Alice Nevada Shipman   Edith Jarrett   Harley R Shepard   Mary A Eggleston   Ida A Cady   Mary Myra Eggleston   Sarah Jane Maines   Esther Swan   Hassie Lee   John Joseph Lee   Zelma Mae Dean   Harrison Tanner   Ray W. Rose   Emma F. Miller   Arlin Rice   George Damon   Franklin Farr   Mattie Garrison   Mary E Linder   Emma Florence Hosford   Samuel Sutton   John J Johnson   Gertrude Mae Shaffer   Gracie Miller   Andrew I Linder   Pbepin (Carloman) King Of Ital...   Stillborn Palmer   Mary Linder   Mary Worley   Elizabeth Linder   Bernard Brown Bohannon   Nancy Hewitt   Harvey Herbert Linder   James Linder   Thomas Lamb   James Frank Cooper   Thomas Cooper   Amanda Amelia REISINGER   Mary Elizabeth REISINGER   Buford Winfield INGRAM   Elizabeth Richmond BARKER   Ella A POTTER   Karen Magrethe NIELSDATTER   Walter Edson APPLEY   Pearl May BRIGGS   Rebecca Ella SCOFIELD   Ethel Marie BAUGHMAN   Frank R FORREST   Bethia Johnson TRACY   Orlando SEYMORE   Hannah PEMBER   Johathan WADE   Thomas Albert DAVIS   Thomas James FOSTER   Thomas WAY   Mary KIRKMAN   Thomas Jefferson BAILEY   Robert CARVER   John KELSEY   Abigail BASCOM   John PEASLEE   Abigail BUTTON   Paul GUILFORD   Elizabeth HADLOCK   Mehetabel YEOMANS   Edward YEOMANS   Azariah HYDE   Jonathon HUESTED   Walter BUTLER   Isaac HUNTER   Joseph REYNOLDS   Elizabeth DE MISSENDEN   Roger I (2nd Baron of Morpeth;...   William BRULEY   John HOAG   Nellie Jordan Harrison   Golda M Hesson   Emma Etta Gossett   Ida Dollie Martin   Dorothy Yarnall   Alverden or Alverda N Ault   George Gobble   Elbeanor De Chatellerault   William Prince Of England   Hamelin Plantagenet   Robert Hill   Edmund Du Castell   Elizabeth James   Mary Peck   Stillborn Palmer   Martha Caroline Newsom   Keziah Handley   John Crumpler   John Herring, Jr   Charles E. Cooper   Florence McNew   John WHITE / Eady LLEWELLYN   Isiah Creel / Elizabeth Robert...   Dillon Robert Linder / Clara N...   Thomas Benton Stubblefield / G...