MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Grace T RHOADES   William H WILSON   Blanche I MCNISS   Varena HORN   William E. BAILEY   Gertrude L TIBBETS   Sarah M PEASTER   Justin P EDGERTON   Sally WARNER   Jennie TALLEY   Arthur WISEMAN   Nora E. MAIN   George F HAMMON   Jonathan HEATH   Ralph LEE, Jr   Stephen Arnold Douglas TAYLOR   Charles E. MILLER   Edna V PEMBER   Delia TURNER   Mabelle Ethel ANTHONY   Hendrika VORDKIND   Mary REED   Emma STONE   Laura M STONE   Rachel B. LAMBORN   Mary Elnora LAMBORN   Sarah Adelia LAMBORN   Ina M. STAHLER   Harold W PEMBER   Thomas PEMBER   Howard T SLAUGHTER   Emma R. BAILEY   Henry PEMBER   Christopher E BAILEY   Oleta M BAILEY   Caleb ABEL   William H SMITH   Quinton WESCOAT   Mary Matilda PARKS   Elizabeth CALKINS   Aaron BISBEE   Israel HEWITT   William GALLUP   Bertha May BLANCHER   Sarah BACKUS   Mary LAWTON   Edith SMITH   Kate REISINGER   Marten A HELINE   Catherine   Gertrude M LUCKEY   Flora A. PEMBER   Henry David Goodger   Sanders Alexander Bolling   Edith Bell Henry   Rosa Weiler   Loyal Inez Owen   Alice Nevada Shipman   Edith Jarrett   Harley R Shepard   Mary A Eggleston   Ida A Cady   Mary Myra Eggleston   Sarah Jane Maines   Esther Swan   Hassie Lee   John Joseph Lee   Zelma Mae Dean   Harrison Tanner   Ray W. Rose   Emma F. Miller   Arlin Rice   George Damon   Franklin Farr   Mattie Garrison   Mary E Linder   Emma Florence Hosford   Samuel Sutton   John J Johnson   Gertrude Mae Shaffer   Gracie Miller   Andrew I Linder   Pbepin (Carloman) King Of Ital...   Stillborn Palmer   Mary Linder   Mary Worley   Elizabeth Linder   Bernard Brown Bohannon   Nancy Hewitt   Harvey Herbert Linder   James Linder   Thomas Lamb   James Frank Cooper   Thomas Cooper   Buford Winfield INGRAM   Walter Edson APPLEY   Elizabeth Richmond BARKER   Ethel Marie BAUGHMAN   Karen Magrethe NIELSDATTER   Mary KIRKMAN   Bethia Johnson TRACY   Pearl May BRIGGS   Rebecca Ella SCOFIELD   Johathan WADE   Frank R FORREST   Hannah PEMBER   Azariah HYDE   Orlando SEYMORE   John KELSEY   Thomas WAY   Abigail BASCOM   Thomas Albert DAVIS   Thomas James FOSTER   Thomas Jefferson BAILEY   Robert CARVER   Isaac HUNTER   John PEASLEE   Edward YEOMANS   Mehetabel YEOMANS   Abigail BUTTON   Paul GUILFORD   Elizabeth HADLOCK   Joseph REYNOLDS   Jonathon HUESTED   Walter BUTLER   Ella A POTTER   Mary Elizabeth REISINGER   Amanda Amelia REISINGER   Nellie Jordan Harrison   Golda M Hesson   Emma Etta Gossett   Ida Dollie Martin   Dorothy Yarnall   Alverden or Alverda N Ault   George Gobble   Elbeanor De Chatellerault   William Prince Of England   Hamelin Plantagenet   Robert Hill   Edmund Du Castell   Elizabeth James   Mary Peck   Stillborn Palmer   Martha Caroline Newsom   Keziah Handley   John Crumpler   John Herring, Jr   Charles E. Cooper   Florence McNew   Isiah Creel / Elizabeth Robert...   Dillon Robert Linder / Clara N...   Thomas Benton Stubblefield / G...   John WHITE / Eady LLEWELLYN